Segui
Calendario - LEGA CATTOLICA
S. Ambrogio Palace
PINGU 2.0
2 - 3
lun 21 novembre
AS ENSIO
S. Ambrogio Palace
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
1 - 1
lun 21 novembre
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
S. Ambrogio Palace
MILANESI SMOG
7 - 6
lun 21 novembre
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
S. Ambrogio Palace
AC MEZZO K
3 - 2
lun 21 novembre
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
F.C. Becnaboer
turno di riposo
S. Ambrogio Palace
AC MEZZO K
3 - 5
lun 28 novembre
AS ENSIO
S. Ambrogio Palace
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
0 - 2
lun 28 novembre
MILANESI SMOG
Pozzo Bridge
PINGU 2.0
1 - 5
lun 28 novembre
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
S. Ambrogio Palace
F.C. Becnaboer
3 - 1
lun 28 novembre
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
turno di riposo
S. Ambrogio Palace
MILANESI SMOG
3 - 5
lun 12 dicembre
AS ENSIO
S. Ambrogio Palace
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
0 - 0
lun 12 dicembre
F.C. Becnaboer
S. Ambrogio Palace
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
5 - 3
lun 12 dicembre
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
Pozzo Bridge
AC MEZZO K
2 - 5
lun 12 dicembre
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
PINGU 2.0
turno di riposo
S. Ambrogio Palace
F.C. Becnaboer
2 - 5
lun 16 gennaio
PINGU 2.0
S. Ambrogio Palace
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
1 - 1
lun 16 gennaio
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
S. Ambrogio Palace
AC MEZZO K
1 - 5
lun 16 gennaio
MILANESI SMOG
S. Ambrogio Palace
AS ENSIO
3 - 3
lun 16 gennaio
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
turno di riposo
S. Ambrogio Palace
AS ENSIO
4 - 1
lun 23 gennaio
F.C. Becnaboer
S. Ambrogio Palace
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
2 - 1
lun 23 gennaio
AC MEZZO K
Pozzo Bridge
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
5 - 4
lun 23 gennaio
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
S. Ambrogio Palace
MILANESI SMOG
2 - 3
mer 25 gennaio
PINGU 2.0
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
turno di riposo
S. Ambrogio Palace
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
1 - 2
lun 30 gennaio
AS ENSIO
S. Ambrogio Palace
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
2 - 1
lun 30 gennaio
F.C. Becnaboer
S. Ambrogio Palace
PINGU 2.0
4 - 3
lun 30 gennaio
AC MEZZO K
S. Ambrogio Palace
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
7 - 2
lun 30 gennaio
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
MILANESI SMOG
turno di riposo
S. Ambrogio Palace
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
4 - 2
lun 06 febbraio
PINGU 2.0
S. Ambrogio Palace
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
5 - 4
lun 06 febbraio
MILANESI SMOG
Pozzo Bridge
F.C. Becnaboer
persa a tavolino per
F.C. BECNABOER
lun 06 febbraio
AC MEZZO K
S. Ambrogio Palace
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
2 - 1
lun 06 febbraio
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
AS ENSIO
turno di riposo
S. Ambrogio Palace
MILANESI SMOG
3 - 4
lun 13 febbraio
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
S. Ambrogio Palace
F.C. Becnaboer
4 - 2
lun 13 febbraio
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
Pozzo Bridge
AS ENSIO
7 - 2
lun 13 febbraio
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
S. Ambrogio Palace
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
1 - 2
lun 13 febbraio
PINGU 2.0
AC MEZZO K
turno di riposo
S. Ambrogio Palace
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
persa a tavolino per
AC MEZZO K
lun 27 febbraio
AC MEZZO K
S. Ambrogio Palace
AS ENSIO
9 - 4
lun 27 febbraio
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
Pozzo Bridge
MILANESI SMOG
6 - 2
lun 27 febbraio
F.C. Becnaboer
S. Ambrogio Palace
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
1 - 2
lun 27 febbraio
PINGU 2.0
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
turno di riposo